Vstup: 50 K

13.4.2012 - 19.00h
Kapely:
SECRET OF DARKNESS, FLESHLESS, A DEAD END SOCIETY(D), FEAST FOR THE MAGGOTS(D), BONESAW OF THE BRAINS, GENUINE RELIEF
Vstup: 100 K

10.2.2012 - 19.00h
Djs:
Bass Attack in The Hell: Dj H20, Uis, Wojta
Vstup: 50 K

24.2.2012 - 20.00h
DJs: Scoop aka The Author (luxus), Enzo (ReykoKeyko sound), LamyCZ (techno connection), Shimita (techno connection), F-Nest (Isis rec., Spektrum G)

28.1.2012 - 15.00h
Kapely:
BLACKSUN FESTIVAL: NEUROTIC MACHINERY - Death Metal - Tachov, Mar. Lzn, Plze SUFFOCATE WITH YOUR FAME - Death / Metalcore - ernoice SECRET OF DARKNESS - Melodic Blackened Death Metal - Varnsdorf FEAST FOR THE MAGGOTS - Deathcore - (Germany) TOMORROWS DYING - Death Metal - (Germany) PIKODEATH - Thrash / Grind - Liberec, Zittau, Hrdek n.N. MADAFAKA - Metalcore - Liberec BONESAW OF THE BRAINS - Death / HC - Varnsdorf PANGA - HC / Metal - (Germany) NEKROLOG - Oldschool Death Metal - esk Kamenice
Vstup: 100 K

28.12.2011 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Klust, DttD, 67 cabaret, Kiss Me Kojak
Vstup: 60 K

21.1.2012 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Amoclen, Halal, Incarnate, Ultra shit'n'slim, Cock Brutality, Crippled Fingers
Vstup: 70 K

19.11.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Lizart, The VIV, Doorface
Vstup: 60 K

11.11.2011 - 20.00h
MCs:
Fudy, Tobi, Mafig, Lipo aka Total + TINY BEAT
Vstup: 30 K

12.11.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
The Branx, Riot In The Air, Just Over, Wrata Wot Stodoli
Vstup: 60 K

22.10.2011 - 18.00h
Kapely:
SECRET OF DARKNESS, UNBORN, AREA CORE, THE RAYS OF THE SUN, CRIPPLED FINGERS
Vstup: 100 K

1.10.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
67 Cabaret, Peter Gets Mad, Lipless Lincoln
Vstup: 50 K

7.10.2011 - 20.00h
Djs:
Sanny, Andrew J, Fragaton
Vstup: free

24.9.2011 - 21.00h
Kapely:
SPS (Punk Praha) Kest CD
Vstup: 70 K

2.7.2011 - 21.00h
Djs:
Fun, Sanny, Andrew J
Vstup: 50 K

20.5.2011 - 20.00h
Djs:
Quickie, Calbee, muk, LamyCZ, Shimita
Vstup: 50 K

28.5.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Street Machine, Shatter, Demaja
Vstup: 100 K

22.4.2011 - 20.00h
Djs:
Streach, Liquid Kid
Vstup: ??? K

23.4.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Horsefuckers, Cmur mur
Vstup: 80 K

9.4.2011 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Incarnate, Deathstar, Octagone, Object + Hlle Arbeit, Fasferatu
Vstup: 80 K

2.4.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:

Vstup: ?? K

11.3.2011 - 22.00h
Kapely:
Sodoma Gomora, Masna Mord, Pivn Pupek, Tobi, Tiny, Fudy, SWD
Vstup: holky 50 K - kluci 70 K

12.3.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Guantanamo Party Program, Kiss Me Kojak, OR
Vstup: 70 K

4.3.2011 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Disfigured Corpse, Laniena Mentis, Uprise, Hle Arbeit
Vstup: 99 K

5.3.2011 - 20.00h
Djs:
Wojta, Iceman, Milhaus, Uis
Vstup: 40 K

25.2.2011 - 20.00h
Djs:
Franke, LamyCZ, Shimita, F - Nest, Scythe
Vstup: 50 K

22.1.2011 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Cripple Fingers, Pertho, Bonesaw Of The Brains, Narcoleptic, Incarnate
Vstup: 70 K

21.1.2011 - 19.00h
Kapely:
tar ave
Vstup: ??? K

29.12.2010 - 19.00h
Kapely:
The Klust, DttD, 67 Cabaret, At Chaos End
Vstup: 60 K

18.12.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Surovej Stefan, Mandava-Led Zeppelin tribute
Vstup: ??? K

10.12.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Vetrol, Karpatia, Kanystr, Blizard, Iziband
Vstup: ??? K

3.12.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Badtekk Sound System
Vstup: ??? K

4.12.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Mr. PIG /MIKULSK ROCKOV ZBAVA/
Vstup: ??? K

20.11.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Lingers, Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute revival
Vstup: 50 K

19.11.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Aposiopesis, SteelFaith, Sayonara, Los Desperados, Blizard
Vstup: ??? K

16.10.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Echoes Of Yul (PL) + Support
Vstup: ??? K

25.09.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
acochbili, Konec Konc, SRO
Vstup: ??? K

04.09.2010 - 20.00h - HUKOT
Kapely:
???
Vstup: ??? K

29.05.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
STREET MACHINE (HC - Pardubice), SHATTER (METALCORE - Jablonn N/O)
Vstup: 100 K

14.05.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
SODOMA GOMORA (Rap - Rumburk)
Vstup: ? K

15.05.2010 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Horsefuckers (punk-rock), Wrata Wot Stodoli (punk-rock), Incarnate (death-metal), Sixth Dimension (thrash-metal), Inborned Lycanthropy (death metal), Cock Brutality (gay/grindcore)
Vstup: 60 K

16.05.2010 - 20.00h - NEDLE!!!
Kapely:
TRIGGER EFFECT(CAN), WOLLONGONG(CZ)
Vstup: 100 K

30.04.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
SEMENO, BONESAW OF THE BRAINS
Vstup: ? K

27.03.2010 - 21.00h
Kapely:
SEAS OF STONE(D) - dark hardcore, GUANTANAMO PARTY PROGRAM(PL) - screamo
Vstup: 70 K

05.03.2010 - 18.30h
Kapely:
FLESHLESS, BEAUTIFUL CAFILLERY, INGROWING, AMOCLEN, MARTYRIUM CHRISTI
Vstup: 99 K

06.03.2010 - 20.30h
Kapely:
RUCHADZE BAND - Holand/Cz, SUROVEJ STEFAN - Cz
Vstup: ? K

27.02.2010 - 19.00h - Morbid Session - vol.8
Kapely:
HLLE ARBEIT - death/grind, BONESAW OF THE BRAINS - death/hardcore, HORSEFUCKERS - punk/rock, WRATA WOD STODOLI - punk, ULTRA SHIT 'N' SLIM - hovnocuc gore
Vstup: 50 K

12.02.2010 - 19.30h
Kapely:
MINDTRAP (DE), SIN THE EIGHTH, THIS NIGHT DRAWS THE END, EINE KLEINE BANG BANG, INSANE
Vstup: ? K

13.02.2010 - 20.00h
Kapely:
ACHOCHBILI, S.R.O.(SK), FACES ARE FICTION, WRATA WOD STODOLI
Vstup: 50 K

06.02.2010 - 20.00h - narozeninov prty
Kapely:
VECEK PSEK
Vstup: ? K

11.12.2009 - 21.00h - Pedvnon houska - deep & funky house
Kapely:
DJ FUN, DJ SANNY, DJ FRAGATON, DJ ANDREW J
Vstup: 50 K

18.12.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
LAST MINUTE
Vstup: ? K

28.11.2009 - 21.00h
Kapely:
MANDAVA
Vstup: ? K

05.12.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
BESTILA a dal
Vstup: ? K

20.11.2009 - 21.00h
Kapely:
BLUESQUARE (blues rock)
Vstup: 40 K

21.11.2009 - 18.00h
Kapely:
THE RAYS OF THE SUN, LANIENA MENTIS, PERTHO, BE FADING FAST, STRANGE FEELINGS
Vstup: 50 K

06.11.2009 - 19.00h - MINITOUR
Kapely:
LYFTHRASYR (D) - death/black, DORN (D) - death/black, F.O.B. (CZ) - death/metalcore, RETURN TO INNOCENCE (CZ) - death/doom, SECRET OF DARKNESS (CZ) - black/doom, ...
Vstup: 100 K

07.11.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
WITH ABANDON - http://www.myspace.com/withabandonmusic, THIS NIGHT DRAWS THE END - http://bandzone.cz/thisnightdrawstheend, ANIME TORMENT - http://bandzone.cz/animetorment, SIN THE EIGHT - http://bandzone.cz/sintheeighth
Vstup: 60 K

24.10.2009 - 21.00h
Kapely:
STEFANIE RUSO & ROCK BAND, SUROVEJ STEFAN, TOHARD
Vstup: 69 K

12.09.2009 - 21.00h
Kapely:
Weki Djs(roxy/la pascos rec.), Airto (Roxy/elektra), Combo Bonita & Franco
Vstup: 40 K

10.10.2009 - 19.00h
Kapely:
HORSEFUCKERS(punk-grunge), SECRET OF DARKNESS(black-doom metal), ULTRA SHIT 'N' SLIM(grind), BLIZARD(heavy metal), SLUNCESVIT(ska-alternative), ACHOCHBILI(punk-crossover), THE KLUST(punk-alternative)
Vstup: 50 K

27.8.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
WOLLONGONG(CZ), EX - BESTFRIENDS(D), HALOTHAN(D)
Vstup: 60 K

20.06.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
BORON
Vstup: 80 K

26.06.2009 - 19.00h
Kapely:
Devastathor (Brutal death/grind - esk Tn), Bonesaw of the Brains (Death/Hc - Varnsdorf), Anime Torment (Hardcore - Litomice), Ultra Shit 'N' Slim (Varnsdorf) + jet dv kapely v jednn...
Vstup: 50K

06.06.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
SILVERSTONE (hard/heavy), BLIZARD (heavy), KARPATIA (heavy/speed)
Vstup: 50 K

30.05.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
BESTILA, EVAREST
Vstup: ? K

22.05.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
DISCOBALLS (heavy skankin gang from Prague)
Vstup: 70 K

02.05.2009 - 18.00h
Kapely:
TRANSLUNARIA (death-progressive), ARCH OF HELL (sympho melodic death), SECRET OF DARKNESS (melodic black/doom), LANIENA MENTIS (death), GORGONEA PRIMA (electronica-black), DALGORETH (atmo-black-death), DEMENCIA MORTALIS (gothic-doom)
Vstup: 90K(pedprodej), 120K(na mst)

09.05.2009
Kapely:
PIPES AND PINTS (punk se skotskmy dudami), NEZFALE (punk)
Vstup: 70 K

25.04.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
X-CORE (hc), BY NO MEANS (rock-pop), VIBRATHRR (metalcore), THE STREET FIGHTERS (hc), UNAFFECTED EVOLUTION (metalcore)
Vstup: 100 K

21.04.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
LVMEN, RIVER FOR SALE
Vstup: 70 K

18.04.2009 - 20.00h - JAZZ VEER
Kapely:
TOM JEGR & GANG, BLUESQUARE
Vstup: 60 K

28.03.2009 - JEMEN DNB NIGHT
Kapely:
DJs: TAIZA, ICU, JA-MANIA
Vstup: 40 K

03.04.2009
Kapely:
ZABLOUDILA - experimental/noise, HLLE ARBEIT - crust? noise? :)), FASTERATU
Vstup: 50 K

11.04.2009 - 21.00h
Kapely:
DJ SANNY, DJ ANDREW J, DJ FRAGATON, DJ LINO
Vstup: 50 K

07.03.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
HOUPAC KON, STANDARTN KOMPOT
Vstup: 70 K

14.03.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA
Z dvodu nominace kapely na cenu Andl, se koncert pesouv na zatm neznm datum!!!

20.02.2009 - 20.00h - Heavy Metal Night
Kapely:
BLIZARD, VETROL, PROMILE, TOHARD
Vstup: 40 K

26.02.2009 - 20.00h
Kapely:
Sindre Bjerga (NOR) - noise/industrial, Nils Rostad (NOR) - experimental/ambient , Staplerfahrer (NL) - experimental electronic
Vstup: 70 K

22.01. 2009
Kapely:
Vecek psek
Vstup: Zdarma

28. 11. 2008
Kapely:
ADOR DORATH (black-doom, esk Tn), MATER MONSTIFERA (black-doom, Trhov Sviny), RETURN TO INNOCENCE (doom-death, Mlad Boleslav), SECRET OF DARKNESS (black-doom, Varnsdorf), THE RAYS OF THE SUN (doom-alternative, esk Kamenice), DEKADENCE (death-hc, Plze),INCARNATE (death, Star Splavy),...

08.11. 2008 - MELODIES MASSACRE vol.7
Kapely:
STREET MACHINE(HC-vrada) - tour k nov desce "Svt t soud),BED SORES(jazz death core),JARRARACA(pardn HC),BONESAW OF THE BRAINS(death-grind)
Vstup: 100 K

18. 10. 2008 - GRINDWORKS Pt. 5
Kapely: PSYCHOTIC DESPAIR (Grind-hardcore Praha), DESTRUCTIVE EXPLOSION OF ANAL GARLAND (Grind Praha), CHOCKED BY OWN VOMITS (Grind Praha), PISSTOLERO (Grind-hardcore), FLATV5 (grind-electronica), GRIND DELUXE (death-core Vdf)
Vstup: 100 K

28. 06. 2008 20:00
Kapely: VETROL, EVAREST (exCandela), BLIZARD
Vstup: 60 K

07. 06. 2008
Kapely: DELILAH (rock-Rakousko), FETCH (Noise pop-CZ) + jedna kapela z Dna
Vstup: pedbn vstupn - 50 K

30. 05. 2008 20:00
kapely: BESTILA, SILVERSTONE, BLIZARD
vstup: 60 K

24. 05. 2008 19:00 - MORBID SESSION Vol. 6
Kapely: IGNORANCE (Aggro-trash Litomice), DESTROYSELF (hardcore-punk Dn), BLIZARD (Heavy-metal Vdf), GRIND DELUXE (death-core Vdf) Vstup: 40 K

17. 05. 2008 21:00
Kapely: DISCOBALLS (heavy skankin gang from Prague)
Vstup: 60 K

04. 04. 2008 19:00 - WINTER METAL MASSACRE TOUR 08
Kapely: ELYSEUM (black/death), SECRET OF DARKNESS (black/doom), NEUROTIC MACHINERY (technical progressive death), TUDOR (old school black), MORGUS DOWN (doom)
Vstup: 80 K
KAD DEST VSTUP ZDARMA!!! plakt

23. 03. 2008 19:00 - EASTER FUCKING MASSACRE vol. II
Kapely: FLESHLESS (brutal death), SMASHED FACE (brutal death), KILLHIM! (melodic thrash/death), BEAUTIFUL CAFFILERY (death core), NOCTURNAL EMISSION (death)

Vstup: 120 K

11. 03. 2008 20:00
Kapely: MoHa! (Norsko), Lick Your Eyeball (CZ)
Vstup: 50 K

07. 03. 2008 21:00
Kapely: Moonflower (groove, funk, soul, reggae, fusion, rythm'n'blues...) Vstup: 70 K

16. 02. 2008 19:30
Morbid Session - vol.5

Kapely: Big yellow Day ( death grind - Praha ), Bonesaw of the brains (death metal - VDF ), Standartn Kompot ( punk rock - VDF ), Wrata Wot stodoli (punk-rock-RBK) Vstup: 40 K

19. 01. 2008 20:00
Kapely: Scream of the Lambs (hard core-esk Lpa), Depressive Reality (death metal-Praha), Stigma (death metal-Boskovice), Tears of those (trash-death core- Dn), Nekrolog (death metal-Habartice)
Vstup: 100 K

11. 01. 2008 19:30
VIOLENT SICKNESS
Kapely: Eternal Bleeding (ultrabrutln a technick death metal-SK), Sepsis (hrdloezn death metal-Praha), Epicardiectomy (nekompromisn slamming brutalita-Praha), Bonesaw of the Brains (death metal-VDF), Grind DeLuxe (deathcore masakr-VDF)
Vstup: 100 K

15. 12. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Trr, Killhim!, Nocturnal Emission
Vstup: 160 K

07. 12. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Standartn kompot (underpunkcore-vdf), Zelen koule (biopunk-brno)
Vstup: 30 K

01. 12. 2007 19:00
Melodies Massacre 6
Kapely: Action (moshcore-teplice), Psychotic Despair (death-grind-praha), Alienation Mental (neo-machine-grind-praha), Street Machine (hardcore kult-pardubice), Inborned Lycanthropy (brutal death mosh -zelenice)
Vstup: 100 K

24. 11. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Wrata wod stodoli (alter punk-rbk), Bonesaw of the Brains (death metal-vdf), Grind DeLuxe (death grind-vdf),Horsefuckers(beat punk-vdf)
Vstup: 50 K
Report z koncertu

17. 11. 2007 20:00
Asa (DJ Taiza - f) a Mori-(drumnbass, jungle)
vstup:

16. 11. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Apocryphal (Belarus), Insurrection (Sweden), Secret of Darkness (CZ), Killhim! (CZ)
vstup:80 K
Report z koncertu

27. 10. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Scenery, The Rays of the Sun, Secret of Darkness, ...

20. 10. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Ingrowing, Feeble Minded, Victims, Hlle Arbeit, Pissgrafits

22. 09. 2007 20:00
Kapely: UDG, ...

14. 09. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Semeno

08. 09. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Blizard, Sagaris

28. 07. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Martyrium Christi, Hlle Arbeit ...

--. -. 2007 20:00
Kapely: Last Minute, Candela, Bonesaw of The Brains + kdo chce?

05. 05. 2007 - Sleep Walking Tour
Kapely: Dying passion, Sad harmony, Secret of darkness

28. 04. 2007 - Grindworks pt. 2
Kapely: Neuropathia, Destructive explosion of anal garland, Attack of Rage, Diftery, Jig-ai, Mincing Fury A.G.C.O.D.D, Ass to mouth

21. 04. 2007
Kapely: Colp, Bonesaw of the Brains

13. 04. 2007 - Jarda Navara and his boys presents:
Kapely: Destroyself, Nezfales, Wrata Wot Stodoli

06. 04. 2007
Kapely: Existence

30. 03. 2007 - Melodies massacre vol. 4
Kapely: Inhatred, Smashed face, Pissgrafits

24. 03. 2007 - Melodies massacre vol. 5
Kapely: Typhoid, Schwabach, Beatiful caffilery, Cuttered flesh

24. 02. 2007 - Morbid session vol. 4
Kapely: Incarnate, Bonesaw of the Brains, Horsefuckers, Blizard, Gehena

17. 02. 2007 - Grindworks pt. 1
Kapely: Squashed Bowels, Ass to Mouth, Bloody Diarrhoea, Choked by own Vomits, Bonesaw of the Brains